Zápasy U19 kluci - 2016/2017

01. 10. 2016
77
:
48
19:18,16:10,28:8,14:12
Golda Ondřej 17, Luska Jakub 8, Ščudla Martin 6, Stryk Lukáš 4, Navrátil David 4, Račanský Martin 3, Charous Martin 2
01. 10. 2016
65
:
47
21:11,14:9,14:13,16:14
Golda Ondřej 16, Luska Jakub 12, Martinez Alberto 6, Račanský Martin 3, Ščudla Martin 3, Zabloudil Radek 3, Stryk Lukáš 2, Charous Martin 2
22. 10. 2016
53
:
47
15:12,11:7,13:15,14:13
Golda Ondřej 21, Adamec Lukáš 10, Ščudla Martin 4, Charous Martin 4, Luska Jakub 2, Martinez Alberto 2, Stryk Lukáš 2, Režný Petr 2
22. 10. 2016
48
:
41
9:14,11:7,13:13,15:7
Stryk Lukáš 14, Golda Ondřej 13, Pouč Matěj 4, Navrátil David 4, Adamec Lukáš 2, Luska Jakub 2, Režný Petr 2
05. 11. 2016
58
:
43
18:11,9:8,14:15,17:9
Adamec Lukáš 24, Golda Ondřej 11, Stryk Lukáš 5, Režný Petr 5, Šoupal Filip 4, Luska Jakub 3, Vyhňák Dominik 3, Navrátil David 2, Račanský Martin 1
05. 11. 2016
69
:
58
18:16,20:19,17:11,14:12
Golda Ondřej 36, Adamec Lukáš 8, Stryk Lukáš 8, Luska Jakub 5, Režný Petr 4, Martinez Alberto 2, Račanský Martin 2, Vyhňák Dominik 2, Zabloudil Radek 2
19. 11. 2016
109
:
36
29:6,22:16,21:10,37:4
Adamec Lukáš 10, Luska Jakub 7, Šoupal Filip 6, Račanský Martin 4, Navrátil David 4, Martinez Alberto 3, Charous Martin 2
19. 11. 2016
113
:
48
40:6,30:9,16:19,27:14
Adamec Lukáš 18, Navrátil David 8, Šoupal Filip 5, Luska Jakub 4, Martinez Alberto 4, Charous Martin 4, Račanský Martin 3, Bílek Matěj 2
03. 12. 2016
44
:
85
5:24,11:16,11:18,17:27
Adamec Lukáš 13, Luska Jakub 10, Golda Ondřej 8, Sychra Lukáš 5, Vyhňák Dominik 3, Martinez Alberto 2, Šoupal Filip 2, Ščudla Martin 1
03. 12. 2016
49
:
76
9:21,22:15,8:19,10:21
Golda Ondřej 15, Adamec Lukáš 13, Luska Jakub 4, Sychra Lukáš 4, Šoupal Filip 4, Martinez Alberto 3, Račanský Martin 3, Ščudla Martin 3
07. 1. 2017
84
:
66
16:19,20:20,18:15,30:12
Sychra Lukáš 26, Golda Ondřej 23, Adamec Lukáš 14, Luska Jakub 12, Račanský Martin 5, Ščudla Martin 2, Režný Petr 2
07. 1. 2017
50
:
70
8:21,13:22,14:20,15:7
Sychra Lukáš 12, Adamec Lukáš 10, Golda Ondřej 10, Luska Jakub 6, Martinez Alberto 6, Režný Petr 4, Ščudla Martin 2
21. 1. 2017
66
:
57
22:22,14:6,16:5,14:24
Sychra Lukáš 19, Golda Ondřej 19, Adamec Lukáš 8, Luska Jakub 4, Račanský Martin 4, Navrátil David 4, Ščudla Martin 3, Režný Petr 3, Martinez Alberto 2
21. 1. 2017
64
:
58
20:11,13:17,16:9,15:21
Sychra Lukáš 18, Adamec Lukáš 13, Golda Ondřej 13, Račanský Martin 7, Režný Petr 6, Martinez Alberto 5, Charous Martin 2
28. 1. 2017
71
:
66
28:16,8:9,10:19,10:12,6:6,9:6
Golda Ondřej 23, Adamec Lukáš 20, Režný Petr 12, Martinez Alberto 4, Ščudla Martin 3, Račanský Martin 2, Charous Martin 2, Bílek Matěj 2
28. 1. 2017
44
:
60
11:14,6:20,19:12,8:14
Sychra Lukáš 28, Ščudla Martin 9, Režný Petr 8, Golda Ondřej 6, Račanský Martin 4, Navrátil David 3, Martinez Alberto 2
11. 2. 2017
42
:
78
13:25,6:20,8:17,15:27
Režný Petr 14, Luska Jakub 10, Martinez Alberto 6, Ščudla Martin 6, Navrátil David 6
11. 2. 2017
56
:
95
8:29,19:22,8:20,21:24
Ščudla Martin 16, Vyhňák Dominik 13, Martinez Alberto 10, Luska Jakub 8, Režný Petr 5, Navrátil David 4
25. 2. 2017
70
:
33
23:3,25:12,16:13,6:9
Ščudla Martin 9, Navrátil David 8, Šoupal Filip 6, Režný Petr 5, Luska Jakub 4, Vyhňák Dominik 2, Charous Martin 2, Zabloudil Radek 1
25. 2. 2017
72
:
34
19:14,23:6,14:8,16:6
Ščudla Martin 8, Luska Jakub 6, Zabloudil Radek 6, Režný Petr 6, Šoupal Filip 4, Martinez Alberto 2, Navrátil David 2