Zápasy Minižáci U11 - 2018/2019

15:16, 14:9, 12:18, 18:15
Sirotek David 16, Paluda Tomáš 10, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Valečko Michal 8, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 7, Zeman Ondřej 6, Mittner Jindřich 2, Španělová Nelly 2
28:10, 8:12, 20:4, 3:22
Kuhn Matyáš 16, Paluda Tomáš 8, Zeman Ondřej 8, Sirotek David 6, Valečko Michal 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Mittner Jindřich 2
6:8, 10:6, 11:2, 10:9
Kuhn Matyáš 8, Zeman Ondřej 6, Sirotek David 6, Mittner Jindřich 4, Melšová Adéla 4, Paluda Tomáš 3, Peč Ondřej 2, Valečko Michal 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2
10:5, 4:8, 9:13, 10:1
Paluda Tomáš 13, Zeman Ondřej 6, Sirotek David 5, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Peč Ondřej 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2, Melša Matěj 1
6:5, 8:14, 6:10, 14:6
Kuhn Matyáš 16, Mittner Jindřich 4, Zeman Ondřej 4, Sirotek David 4, Paluda Tomáš 2, Valečko Michal 2, Melšová Adéla 2
10:24, 5:11, 9:22, 8:23
Kuhn Matyáš 23, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 11, Zeman Ondřej 10, Sirotek David 10, Valečko Michal 8, Melšová Adéla 8, Paluda Tomáš 6, Peč Ondřej 4
2:18, 4:26, 0:23, 7:28
Kuhn Matyáš 28, Paluda Tomáš 14, Zeman Ondřej 10, Sirotek David 8, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 8, Peč Ondřej 8, Valečko Michal 4, Mittner Jindřich 4, Melša Matěj 4, Wilhelm Robert 3, Kučera Ondřej 2, Hanáková Denisa 2
14:10, 4:12, 4:16, 7:12
Kuhn Matyáš 14, Zeman Ondřej 10, Paluda Tomáš 8, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 8, Peč Ondřej 4, Mittner Jindřich 2, Valečko Michal 2, Melšová Adéla 2
9:12, 9:13, 5:4, 6:8
Kuhn Matyáš 15, Sirotek David 8, Paluda Tomáš 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Mittner Jindřich 2, Peč Ondřej 2, Melšová Adéla 2
13:14, 2:16, 21:8, 1:16
Paluda Tomáš 10, Kuhn Matyáš 10, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 8, Sirotek David 8, Mittner Jindřich 6, Peč Ondřej 6, Zeman Ondřej 2, Melšová Adéla 2, Melša Matěj 2
18:17, 15:11, 13:18, 10:12
Paluda Tomáš 19, Kuhn Matyáš 18, Sirotek David 6, Mittner Jindřich 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Valečko Michal 3, Zeman Ondřej 2, Španělová Nelly 2
8:9, 20:14, 14:8, 14:9
Kuhn Matyáš 20, Sirotek David 12, Mittner Jindřich 10, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 6, Paluda Tomáš 4, Zeman Ondřej 4
18:2, 0:6, 2:6, 5:8
Mittner Jindřich 6, Sirotek David 6, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Wilhelm Robert 3, Melšová Adéla 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 1
14:16, 14:8, 8:19, 10:8
Kuhn Matyáš 14, Paluda Tomáš 9, Mittner Jindřich 9, Sirotek David 6, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2, Wilhelm Robert 2, Melša Matěj 2, Hanáková Denisa 2
16:12, 6:19, 12:11, 11:2
Paluda Tomáš 10, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 10, Sirotek David 6, Melšová Adéla 5, Zeman Ondřej 4, Kuhn Matyáš 3, Wilhelm Robert 2, Melša Matěj 2, Hanáková Denisa 2
4:12, 18:15, 8:8, 16:7
Kuhn Matyáš 12, Paluda Tomáš 8, Sirotek David 8, Mittner Jindřich 6, Zeman Ondřej 6, Valečko Michal 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2, Melša Matěj 2
12:8, 5:12, 7:19, 8:12
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 10, Kuhn Matyáš 9, Zeman Ondřej 6, Paluda Tomáš 4, Valečko Michal 2, Melšová Adéla 1
4:13, 11:6, 4:19, 7:16
Kuhn Matyáš 6, Valečko Michal 5, Paluda Tomáš 3, Peč Ondřej 3, Melšová Adéla 2, Wilhelm Robert 2, Hanáková Denisa 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 1, Melša Matěj 1, Sirotek David 1
10:13, 8:8, 3:1, 11:10, 3:2
Paluda Tomáš 11, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 6, Sirotek David 6, Valečko Michal 2, Wilhelm Robert 1, Melša Matěj 1
10:22, 11:8, 9:9, 14:16
Paluda Tomáš 15, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 6, Zeman Ondřej 5, Španělová Nelly 5, Wilhelm Robert 4, Sirotek David 3, Melša Matěj 3, Valečko Michal 2, Melšová Adéla 1
6:16, 11:3, 6:12, 20:7
Paluda Tomáš 13, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Zeman Ondřej 8, Valečko Michal 4, Sirotek David 2, Melšová Adéla 2, Kubíková Adéla 2