Zápasy U15 kluci - 2020/2021

18. 9. 2021
58
:
103
18:24, 20:23, 16:28, 4:28
Paluda Tomáš 25, Peč Ondřej 18, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 18, Zeman Ondřej 11, Sirotek David 10, Melša Matěj 8, Kunc Tadeáš 7, Valečko Michal 4, Kreutzer Michael 2
8:18, 2:20, 10:18, 9:21
Valečko Michal 14, Peč Ondřej 13, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 13, Sirotek David 13, Paluda Tomáš 10, Kunc Tadeáš 7, Zeman Ondřej 7
27:11, 17:12, 14:15, 14:16
Paluda Tomáš 11, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 10, Sirotek David 10, Zeman Ondřej 9, Mittner Jindřich 8, Valečko Michal 3, Kunc Tadeáš 2
23:14, 17:11, 18:5, 15:16
Paluda Tomáš 23, Sirotek David 12, Mittner Jindřich 4, Peč Ondřej 4, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 1
28.8, 29:4, 34:7, 25:9
Paluda Tomáš 33, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 23, Melša Matěj 16, Sirotek David 14, Zeman Ondřej 13, Emperger Matěj 11, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Kreutzer Michael 2
33:7, 11:11, 13:5, 21:8
Paluda Tomáš 24, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 14, Sirotek David 14, Kunc Tadeáš 13, Melša Matěj 10, Emperger Matěj 3
14:30, 13:22, 4:22, 15:18
Zeman Ondřej 12, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Sirotek David 10, Paluda Tomáš 6, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Valečko Michal 2
18:25, 14:22, 13:21, 10:12
Paluda Tomáš 19, Sirotek David 15, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 10, Kunc Tadeáš 6, Zeman Ondřej 3, Valečko Michal 2
04. 12. 2021
90
:
30
29:4, 18:17, 26:4, 17:5
Sirotek David 10, Mittner Jindřich 8, Kunc Tadeáš 3, Peč Ondřej 3, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 3, Emperger Matěj 2, Melša Matěj 1
04. 12. 2021
98
:
40
23:8, 34:8, 24:5, 17:19
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 13, Sirotek David 13, Melša Matěj 4, Kunc Tadeáš 3, Peč Ondřej 3, Mittner Jindřich 2, Emperger Matěj 2
25:4, 23:14, 10:21, 28:12
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 23, Sirotek David 21, Paluda Tomáš 18, Mittner Jindřich 12, Peč Ondřej 4, Valečko Michal 4, Melša Matěj 4
23:10, 14:9, 24:15, 19:23
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 20, Mittner Jindřich 15, Sirotek David 15, Valečko Michal 12, Paluda Tomáš 10, Peč Ondřej 6, Melša Matěj 2
16. 1. 2022
104
:
48
22:12, 29:6, 17:18, 36:12
Paluda Tomáš 16, Sirotek David 16, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 14, Emperger Matěj 12, Valečko Michal 12, Mittner Jindřich 12, Peč Ondřej 7, Kunc Tadeáš 6, Zeman Ondřej 5, Melša Matěj 4
30:15, 22:7, 25:14, 22:5
Sirotek David 20, Paluda Tomáš 16, Mittner Jindřich 12, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Peč Ondřej 10, Valečko Michal 8, Kunc Tadeáš 7, Emperger Matěj 6, Zeman Ondřej 4, Melša Matěj 4
Sirotek David 18, Peč Ondřej 16, Mittner Jindřich 13, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 7, Valečko Michal 6, Kunc Tadeáš 5
Mittner Jindřich 19, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Peč Ondřej 11, Sirotek David 7, Valečko Michal 6, Lošek Václav 5, Kunc Tadeáš 2
29:10, 20:7, 29:5, 23: 13
Paluda Tomáš 17, Mittner Jindřich 9, Valečko Michal 3, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Zeman Ondřej 2, Emperger Matěj 2
35:0, 21:7, 25:10, 20:12
Paluda Tomáš 13, Mittner Jindřich 5, Zeman Ondřej 3, Valečko Michal 3, Emperger Matěj 3, Melša Matěj 2
02. 4. 2022
51
:
105
12:34, 19:23, 12:21, 8:27
Mittner Jindřich 23, Paluda Tomáš 11, Peč Ondřej 11, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Zeman Ondřej 2, Valečko Michal 2
02. 4. 2022
38
:
111
9:15, 14:38, 8:34, 7:24
Peč Ondřej 11, Mittner Jindřich 10, Lošek Václav 7, Valečko Michal 4, Paluda Tomáš 2, Zeman Ondřej 2, Melša Matěj 2
23:10, 25:11, 8:8, 19:17
Valečko Michal 10, Sirotek David 7, Paluda Tomáš 6, Mittner Jindřich 6, Emperger Matěj 6, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Zeman Ondřej 3, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Peč Ondřej 2
13:13, 18:18, 30:20, 30:15
Mittner Jindřich 23, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 20, Valečko Michal 7, Paluda Tomáš 5, Zeman Ondřej 4, Peč Ondřej 3, Sirotek David 2, Melša Matěj 2
13:24, 7:24, 10:12, 10:24
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 17, Zeman Ondřej 13, Paluda Tomáš 12, Mittner Jindřich 12, Peč Ondřej 12, Valečko Michal 8, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Melša Matěj 4, Emperger Matěj 2
9:11, 10:25, 14:24, 10:32
Paluda Tomáš 28, Mittner Jindřich 18, Peč Ondřej 16, Kunc Tadeáš 12, Zeman Ondřej 9, Valečko Michal 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Emperger Matěj 1