Zápasy Minižáci U13 - 2017/2018

15. 10. 2017
10
:
103
4:16,0:31,4:29,2:27
Němec Lukáš 2, Gregušová Sabina 2, Provazník Vojta 2, Boubelík Filip 2, Bodnárová Anežka 1, Skácel Zbyněk 1
15. 10. 2017
26
:
115
4:34,5:24,4:29,13:28
Dražil Jindřich 6, Bodnárová Anežka 4, Němec Lukáš 4, Boubelík Filip 4, Beránková Emma 2, Beránková Nella 2, Schweidler Jiří 2, Skácel Zbyněk 2
29. 10. 2017
59
:
14
20:1, 10:1,13:2, 16:10
Němec Lukáš 6, Žďárský Michal 3, Beránková Anna 2, Beránková Emma 2, Dražil Jindřich 1
29. 10. 2017
64
:
14
20:2, 10:8, 19:0, 15:4
Gregušová Michaela 4, Gregušová Sabina 4, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Němec Lukáš 2, Provazník Vojta 2
10:27,8:6,3:24,4:8
Němec Lukáš 7, Beránková Nella 4, Bodnárová Anežka 4, Rotreklová Lenka 4, Žďárský Michal 2, Schweidler Jiří 2, Boubelík Filip 2
10:5,16:11,2:17,6:15
Žďárský Michal 8, Bodnárová Anežka 7, Boubelík Filip 6, Beránková Nella 4, Schweidler Jiří 4, Němec Lukáš 4, Gregušová Sabina 2
25. 11. 2017
54
:
35
11:8,24:2,9:14,10:11
Bodnár Jakub 8, Boubelík Filip 8, Dražil Jindřich 4, Schweidler Jiří 4, Gregušová Sabina 2, Skácel Zbyněk 2, Beránková Nella 2, Němec Lukáš 2, Vondrušková Eliška 2, Bodnárová Anežka 1
25. 11. 2017
53
:
30
18:8,9:8,12:4,14:10
Bodnár Jakub 14, Schweidler Jiří 4, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Němec Lukáš 2, Gregušová Sabina 2, Rotreklová Lenka 2
09. 12. 2017
18
:
57
5:14,2:20,10:8,1:15
Němec Lukáš 11, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Dražil Jindřich 2, Boubelík Filip 2, Beránková Nella 1
09. 12. 2017
25
:
76
10:19,1:23,10:24,4:10
Němec Lukáš 9, Schweidler Jiří 7, Bodnárová Anežka 6, Dražil Jindřich 2, Beránková Nella 1
13:7, 22:4, 7:9, 21:7
Bodnárová Anežka 6, Boubelík Filip 6, Beránková Emma 3, Rotreklová Lenka 3, Beránková Nella 2, Němec Lukáš 2, Gregušová Sabina 2, Provazník Vojta 2, Schweidler Jiří 1
14:4, 23:2, 7:12, 19:6
Gregušová Sabina 6, Beránková Emma 4, Boubelík Filip 4, Beránková Nella 2, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Schweidler Jiří 2, Provazník Vojta 2, Rotreklová Lenka 2
03. 2. 2018
29
:
39
10:17,6:7,8:13,5:2
Crhonek Štěpán 6, Žďárský Michal 4, Bodnárová Anežka 4, Gregušová Sabina 4, Dražil Jindřich 3, Beránková Emma 2, Beránková Nella 2, Němec Lukáš 2, Skácel Zbyněk 2
03. 2. 2018
24
:
38
4:16,6:9,10:5,4:8
Dražil Jindřich 6, Beránková Nella 4, Crhonek Štěpán 4, Beránková Anna 2, Žďárský Michal 2, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Schweidler Jiří 2, Gregušová Sabina 2
10:2, 14:3, 18:5,12:11
Bodnár Jakub 12, Skácel Zbyněk 9, Beránková Nella 8, Provazník Vojta 6, Bodnárová Anežka 4, Rotreklová Lenka 4, Kuhn Matyáš 3, Gregušová Sabina 2, Beránková Emma 2, Husárek Jakub 2
4:8, 4:0,20:6, 15:5
Bodnárová Anežka 12, Bodnár Jakub 10, Němec Lukáš 4, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Husárek Jakub 4, Provazník Vojta 3, Beránková Emma 2, Skácel Zbyněk 2, Gregušová Sabina 2
04. 4. 2018
53
:
27
8:13, 18:6, 13:6, 14:2
Boubelík Filip 6, Němec Lukáš 5, Bodnárová Anežka 4, Schweidler Jiří 4, Gregušová Sabina 4, Dražil Jindřich 2, Provazník Vojta 2
04. 4. 2018
69
:
31
18:12,16:7,18:11,17:1
Boubelík Filip 7, Schweidler Jiří 6, Skácel Zbyněk 6, Bodnárová Anežka 5, Beránková Emma 2, Němec Lukáš 2, Dražil Jindřich 2, Vondrušková Eliška 1
12:9, 9:6, 9:11, 4:5
Dražil Jindřich 6, Němec Lukáš 6, Boubelík Filip 4, Rotreklová Lenka 4, Schweidler Jiří 3, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Beránková Nella 2, Beránková Emma 2, Skácel Zbyněk 1, Gregušová Sabina 1
7:12, 5:6, 8:12, 2:8
Gregušová Sabina 8, Schweidler Jiří 6, Skácel Zbyněk 4, Boubelík Filip 4, Němec Lukáš 4, Provazník Vojta 4, Beránková Nella 2, Dražil Jindřich 2, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Rotreklová Lenka 2
14. 4. 2018
22
:
53
4:12,0:13,16:16,2:12
Schweidler Jiří 6, Němec Lukáš 4, Boubelík Filip 4, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Dražil Jindřich 2, Skácel Zbyněk 2, Provazník Vojta 2
14. 4. 2018
31
:
40
4:16, 9:14, 10:6,8:4
Němec Lukáš 8, Beránková Nella 5, Gregušová Michaela 4, Boubelík Filip 2, Gregušová Sabina 2, Dražil Jindřich 2, Beránková Emma 2, Schweidler Jiří 2, Bodnárová Anežka 2, Vondrušková Eliška 2