Zápasy Minižáci U11 - 2017/2018

4:16, 8:12, 14:17, 11:17
Němec Lukáš 16, Kuhn Matyáš 9, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Paluda Tomáš 4, Němec David 2, Valent Dominik 2
12:17, 5:11, 13:14, 10:11
Němec Lukáš 13, Němec David 8, Kunc Tadeáš 7, Paluda Tomáš 4, Mittner Jindřich 4, Kuhn Matyáš 2, Ambrož Daniel 2
14:4, 15:9, 11:9, 8:10
Paluda Tomáš 9, Němec David 7, Zeman Ondřej 5, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Ambrož Daniel 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 1, Sirotek David 1
12:6, 6:6, 14:4, 7:6
Kunc Tadeáš 5, Paluda Tomáš 4, Němec David 4, Zeman Ondřej 4, Kuhn Matyáš 3, Sirotek David 2
18:2, 8:7, 12:7, 10:4
Paluda Tomáš 12, Kunc Tadeáš 8, Luska Petr 8, Kuhn Matyáš 6, Němec David 4, Sirotek David 4, Mittner Jindřich 2, Peč Ondřej 2, Valent Dominik 2
13:8, 18:10, 16:4, 8:9
Němec David 13, Paluda Tomáš 8, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Luska Petr 6, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Sirotek David 4, Valent Dominik 2, Ambrož Daniel 2, Stanislav Jan 2, Peč Ondřej 2
8:14, 6:9, 18:8, 14:12
Ambrož Daniel 10, Mittner Jindřich 8, Paluda Tomáš 7, Luska Petr 6, Kuhn Matyáš 5, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Němec David 2, Peč Ondřej 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 1
12:17, 0:10, 2:24, 6:12
Kuhn Matyáš 12, Paluda Tomáš 2, Zeman Ondřej 2, Peč Ondřej 2, Ambrož Daniel 2
15:8, 19:0, 7:9, 31:1
Paluda Tomáš 7, Kuhn Matyáš 6, Valent Dominik 4, Mittner Jindřich 1
10:5, 20:2, 19:2, 11:5
Paluda Tomáš 5, Kuhn Matyáš 5, Němec David 2, Peč Ondřej 2
15:8, 11:12, 14:12, 12:5
Paluda Tomáš 7, Sirotek David 7, Němec David 6, Zeman Ondřej 6, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 3, Stanislav Jan 2, Luska Petr 2
11:13, 19:5, 14:6, 15:2
Němec David 8, Kunc Tadeáš 6, Luska Petr 4, Sirotek David 4, Paluda Tomáš 3, Mittner Jindřich 1
14:10, 7:20, 5:9, 14:7
Luska Petr 10, Kuhn Matyáš 7, Němec David 6, Ambrož Daniel 5, Mittner Jindřich 4, Paluda Tomáš 2, Stanislav Jan 2, Valent Dominik 2, Valečko Michal 2
9:10, 12:11, 18:2, 12:10
Luska Petr 14, Mittner Jindřich 12, Kuhn Matyáš 10, Paluda Tomáš 8, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Němec David 2, Wilhelm Robert 2, Stanislav Jan 1
5:8, 27:10, 13:11, 12:13
Paluda Tomáš 17, Kunc Tadeáš 8, Němec David 8, Valečko Michal 4, Kuhn Matyáš 3, Sirotek David 2
14:12, 5:18, 10:9, 14:16
Paluda Tomáš 11, Němec David 8, Mittner Jindřich 8, Valent Dominik 8, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 6, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Stanislav Jan 4, Valečko Michal 2, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Sirotek David 2
19:4,18:7,11:6,10:2
Němec David 7, Paluda Tomáš 5, Ambrož Daniel 4, Luska Petr 2, Stanislav Jan 1
25:2,20:4,18:12,33:1
Kuhn Matyáš 10, Paluda Tomáš 4, Němec David 4, Peč Ondřej 1
6:10, 11:15, 9:9, 2:11
Kunc Tadeáš 6, Paluda Tomáš 6, Luska Petr 5, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Němec David 3, Mittner Jindřich 2, Zeman Ondřej 2
11:10, 5:10, 12:11, 2:12
Němec David 12, Paluda Tomáš 5, Zeman Ondřej 3, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Mittner Jindřich 2, Kuhn Matyáš 2, Peč Ondřej 2, Valent Dominik 2
20:10, 5:15, 14:3, 10:9
Bujárek Kryštof 10, Paluda Tomáš 9, Kuhn Matyáš 9, Luska Petr 6, Sirotek David 6, Němec David 3, Mittner Jindřich 2, Peč Ondřej 2, Valečko Michal 2
13:13, 8:4, 7:16, 12:2
Zeman Ondřej 9, Bujárek Kryštof 9, Luska Petr 8, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Paluda Tomáš 2, Mittner Jindřich 2, Stanislav Jan 2, Ambrož Daniel 2, Sirotek David 2
17:10, 8:5, 14:6, 9:14
Kuhn Matyáš 10, Němec David 8, Sirotek David 4, Paluda Tomáš 3, Mittner Jindřich 2, Stanislav Jan 2, Valečko Michal 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2, Melšová Adéla 2
6:13, 19:4, 6:10, 9:9
Sirotek David 11, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Němec David 6, Zeman Ondřej 6, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Mittner Jindřich 2, Paluda Tomáš 1
2:10, 20:5, 12:15, 18:4
Kuhn Matyáš 7, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 6, Němec David 4, Zeman Ondřej 4, Melšová Adéla 4, Ambrož Daniel 3, Peč Ondřej 2, Valent Dominik 2, Španělová Nelly 2
18:9, 15:11, 7:8, 18:17
Kuhn Matyáš 10, Němec David 9, Zeman Ondřej 8, Stanislav Jan 6, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 6, Peč Ondřej 2, Valent Dominik 2, Ambrož Daniel 2
18:4, 12:8, 4:4, 10:5
Kuhn Matyáš 16, Kunc Tadeáš 8, Němec David 8, Zeman Ondřej 6, Mittner Jindřich 2, Stanislav Jan 2, Valent Dominik 2
19:6, 12:5, 16:7, 8:9
Němec David 18, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Zeman Ondřej 6, Peč Ondřej 6, Ambrož Daniel 6, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Stanislav Jan 3, Španělová Nelly 2, Melšová Adéla 2