Zápasy Minižáci U12 - 2019/2020

15:5,15:13,6:8,16:4
Zeman Ondřej 13, Mittner Jindřich 8, Kunc Tadeáš 6, Valečko Michal 5, Peč Ondřej 4, Kuhn Matyáš 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Sirotek David 4, Wilhelm Robert 2, Kadlík Vojtěch 2
9:20,16:13,14:18.14:6
Mittner Jindřich 11, Sirotek David 7, Kadlík Vojtěch 7, Valečko Michal 6, Stanislav Jan 6, Zeman Ondřej 6, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 6, Kuhn Matyáš 2, Wilhelm Robert 2, Melša Matěj 2, Kučera Ondřej 2
3:30, 4:44, 0:38, 5:36
Paluda Tomáš 26, Kuhn Matyáš 22, Sirotek David 20, Kunc Tadeáš 18, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 14, Mittner Jindřich 10, Stanislav Jan 8, Kučera Ondřej 6, Melša Matěj 6, Valečko Michal 6, Zeman Ondřej 6, Wilhelm Robert 4, Wellner Patrick-Filip 2
8:19, 10:18, 12:23, 9:16
Paluda Tomáš 16, Sirotek David 16, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Mittner Jindřich 9, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Kunc Tadeáš 6, Stanislav Jan 3, Wilhelm Robert 2, Valečko Michal 2, Kučera Ondřej 2
13:17, 11:9, 7:11, 18:20
Kunc Tadeáš 10, Sirotek David 8, Paluda Tomáš 6, Mittner Jindřich 6, Zeman Ondřej 6, Wilhelm Robert 4, Kadlík Vojtěch 4, Peč Ondřej 4, Kuhn Matyáš 3, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2, Kučera Ondřej 2, Valečko Michal 2
10:20, 3:17, 12:20, 1:25
Kuhn Matyáš 18, Paluda Tomáš 10, Stanislav Jan 9, Wellner Patrick-Filip 8, Zeman Ondřej 6, Kadlík Vojtěch 6, Mittner Jindřich 5, Kučera Ondřej 4, Sirotek David 4, Peč Ondřej 4, Kunc Tadeáš 4, Melša Matěj 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2
15:23, 18:12, 20:12, 24:14
Paluda Tomáš 10, Kunc Tadeáš 8, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 8, Peč Ondřej 8, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Kadlík Vojtěch 8, Mittner Jindřich 8, Sirotek David 5, Melša Matěj 4, Wilhelm Robert 4, Valečko Michal 2, Zeman Ondřej 2, Wellner Patrick-Filip 2
10:11, 1:9, 9:5, 8:9
Kuhn Matyáš 11, Sirotek David 5, Zeman Ondřej 4, Paluda Tomáš 3, Kunc Tadeáš 2, Peč Ondřej 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 1
21:17, 15:20, 11:10, 15:8
Kuhn Matyáš 14, Paluda Tomáš 13, Zeman Ondřej 6, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Peč Ondřej 4, Mittner Jindřich 4, Kadlík Vojtěch 4, Stanislav Jan 2, Valečko Michal 2, Melša Matěj 2
5:30, 12:14, 2:20, 9:8
Kuhn Matyáš 12, Paluda Tomáš 10, Peč Ondřej 8, Kunc Tadeáš 8, Stanislav Jan 8, Zeman Ondřej 6, Kučera Ondřej 6, Kadlík Vojtěch 6, Valečko Michal 4, Mittner Jindřich 2, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 2
15:5, 17:9, 20:16, 10:15
Kuhn Matyáš 9, Peč Ondřej 7, Stanislav Jan 6, Sirotek David 6, Kunc Tadeáš 5, Melša Matěj 4, Paluda Tomáš 3, Wilhelm Robert 2, Melšová Adéla 2
7:5, 18:2, 10:9, 10:7
Paluda Tomáš 8, Sirotek David 7, Kuhn Matyáš 6, Kunc Tadeáš 1, Peč Ondřej 1
17:6, 20:12, 15:12, 17:1
Kuhn Matyáš 10, Wilhelm Robert 10, Melšová Adéla 2, Melša Matěj 2, Valečko Michal 1, Jakubová Jůlie 1
18:4, 9:7, 12:11, 18:4
Kuhn Matyáš 11, Wilhelm Robert 5, Valečko Michal 4, Jakubová Jůlie 4, Kreutzer Michael 2
Zbývá 11 dnů

Zápas začína v: 13:30
Zbývá 11 dnů

Zápas začína v: 16:30
Zbývá 25 dnů

Zápas začína v: 9:00
Zbývá 25 dnů

Zápas začína v: 10:45
Zbývá 39 dnů

Zápas začína v: 10:45
Zbývá 39 dnů

Zápas začína v: 12:30