Zápasy U14 kluci - 2020/2021

11. 9. 2021
88
:
21
28:6, 27:6, 17:6, 16:3
Kuhn Matyáš 35, Mittner Jindřich 16, Peč Ondřej 14, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 10, Sirotek David 7, Zeman Ondřej 5, Valečko Michal 1
30:7, 16:11, 4:18, 31:8
Kuhn Matyáš 25, Sirotek David 15, Mittner Jindřich 11, Peč Ondřej 11, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 8, Valečko Michal 6, Zeman Ondřej 5
23:13, 18:25, 2:18, 25:24
Kuhn Matyáš 27, Mittner Jindřich 9, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 8, Sirotek David 8, Valečko Michal 7, Peč Ondřej 5, Zeman Ondřej 4
26. 9. 2021
66
:
60
21:11, 20:19, 7:22, 18:8
Kuhn Matyáš 17, Sirotek David 14, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Mittner Jindřich 10, Zeman Ondřej 5, Peč Ondřej 4, Valečko Michal 4
09. 10. 2021
99
:
30
23:12, 32:2, 26:2, 18:14
Mittner Jindřich 8, Kuhn Matyáš 8, Valečko Michal 4, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 4, Sirotek David 4, Peč Ondřej 2
10. 10. 2021
102
:
76
27:16, 17:24, 43:12, 15:24
Kuhn Matyáš 19, Mittner Jindřich 12, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Sirotek David 12, Peč Ondřej 8, Valečko Michal 7, Zeman Ondřej 6
31:6, 23:20, 11:15, 19:19
Sirotek David 30, Zeman Ondřej 17, Mittner Jindřich 14, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 9, Kuhn Matyáš 7, Valečko Michal 7
11:13, 23:19,12:9, 12:17, 5:4
Sirotek David 18, Mittner Jindřich 16, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 8, Kuhn Matyáš 7, Peč Ondřej 7, Zeman Ondřej 2, Valečko Michal 2, Melša Matěj 2
Sirotek David 24, Kuhn Matyáš 23, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 13, Valečko Michal 10, Peč Ondřej 8, Melša Matěj 2
14. 11. 2021
40
:
80
13:13, 7:15, 13:20, 7:32
Sirotek David 24, Kuhn Matyáš 23, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 13, Valečko Michal 10, Peč Ondřej 8, Melša Matěj 2
06. 12. 2021
37
:
140
7:37, 11:38, 10:34, 9:31
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 10, Sirotek David 10, Wellner Patrick-Filip 9, Peč Ondřej 6, Lošek Vojtěch 2
11. 12. 2021
61
:
97
16:15, 10:23, 18:30, 17:29
Sirotek David 16, Mittner Jindřich 15, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 15, Peč Ondřej 7, Melša Matěj 4, Valečko Michal 2
15. 12. 2021
65
:
44
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 15, Sirotek David 13, Mittner Jindřich 10, Wellner Patrick-Filip 3, Melša Matěj 2, Peč Ondřej 1
17. 12. 2021
79
:
47
Sirotek David 19, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 11, Mittner Jindřich 10, Peč Ondřej 5, Valečko Michal 2
20:7, 29:9, 38:6, 16:14
Paluda Tomáš 27, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 22, Sirotek David 21, Kuhn Matyáš 13, Mittner Jindřich 7, Valečko Michal 6, Zeman Ondřej 5, Wilhelm Robert 2
09. 1. 2022
111
:
50
27:11, 15:12, 30:16, 39:11
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 26, Kuhn Matyáš 16, Sirotek David 16, Valečko Michal 14, Paluda Tomáš 9, Mittner Jindřich 9, Melša Matěj 8, Wilhelm Robert 7, Zeman Ondřej 6
21:24, 24:6, 35:14, 22:10
Paluda Tomáš 24, Sirotek David 22, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 18, Mittner Jindřich 14, Kuhn Matyáš 9, Lošek Václav 6, Peč Ondřej 5, Valečko Michal 4
15:14, 15:20, 23:11, 14:11
Vyškovský Jiří ml. 22, Mittner Jindřich 17, Sirotek David 9, Valečko Michal 6, Peč Ondřej 4, Zeman Ondřej 3, Wilhelm Robert 2, Kreutzer Michael 2, Lošek Václav 2
26:16, 9:15, 16:10, 17:10
Peč Ondřej 11, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 11, Valečko Michal 10, Sirotek David 7, Mittner Jindřich 4, Kreutzer Michael 4, Zeman Ondřej 2, Wilhelm Robert 2
0:19, 7:10, 6:18, 13:22
Paluda Tomáš 20, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 12, Sirotek David 10, Mittner Jindřich 9, Zeman Ondřej 6, Valečko Michal 4, Melša Matěj 4, Wilhelm Robert 2, Lošek Václav 2
27. 2. 2022
27
:
83
5:20, 9:19, 7:18, 6:26
Kuhn Matyáš 17, Paluda Tomáš 15, Mittner Jindřich 13, Vyškovský Jiří ml. 11, Sirotek David 6, Lošek Václav 6, Wilhelm Robert 5, Peč Ondřej 4, Valečko Michal 4, Zeman Ondřej 2
03. 3. 2022
70
:
99
23:29, 10:26, 18:16, 19:28
Paluda Tomáš 41, Kuhn Matyáš 18, Mittner Jindřich 14, Zeman Ondřej 12, Dvořák František 6, Melša Matěj 4, Valečko Michal 2, Wilhelm Robert 2
23. 3. 2022
71
:
44
16:15, 21:8, 15:9, 19:12
Paluda Tomáš 22, Mittner Jindřich 8, Zeman Ondřej 6, Valečko Michal 4, Wilhelm Robert 2, Melša Matěj 2
26. 3. 2022
57
:
77
13:22, 6:14, 14:26, 24:15
Paluda Tomáš 24, Zeman Ondřej 7, Valečko Michal 7, Mittner Jindřich 6, Wilhelm Robert 4, Lošek Václav 4, Peč Ondřej 2, Dvořák František 2, Melša Matěj 1
27. 3. 2022
71
:
81
29:18, 14:21, 13:22, 15:20
Paluda Tomáš 27, Mittner Jindřich 19, Valečko Michal 9, Zeman Ondřej 6, Dvořák František 6, Peč Ondřej 2, Melša Matěj 2
20:22, 8:27, 13:14, 13:23
Paluda Tomáš 17, Kuhn Matyáš 16, Peč Ondřej 16, Mittner Jindřich 13, Wilhelm Robert 7, Valečko Michal 6, Lošek Václav 5, Dvořák František 4, Zeman Ondřej 2