Zápasy Muži B - 2018/2019

06. 10. 2018
65
:
34
16:9,17:10,24:8,8:7
Hošek Aleš 14, Spasič Nenad 6, Račanský Martin 4, Ščudla Martin 4, Charous Martin 4, Šoupal Filip 2
13:8,30:8,28:7,28:8
Stryk Lukáš 12, Ščudla Martin 8, Zabloudil Marian 7, Charous Martin 4
14:34,20:18,17:16,16:29
Hošek Aleš 16, Adamec Lukáš 14, Zabloudil Marian 11, Luska Jakub 10, Stryk Lukáš 9, Beránek Jaroslav 3, Ščudla Martin 2, Navrátil David 2
12:27,9:17,22:20,15:16
Adamec Lukáš 21, Vyškovský Jiří 13, Luska Jakub 11, Zabloudil Marian 8, Ščudla Martin 5
11:12,20:21,19:14,12:7
Hošek Aleš 11, Stryk Lukáš 10, Ščudla Martin 9, Luska Jakub 7, Longa Ondřej 7, Račanský Martin 6, Zabloudil Marian 4, Šoupal Filip 3, Spasič Nenad 3, Vyškovský Jiří 2
17:18,18:3,22:13,28:7
Ščudla Martin 10, Vyškovský Jiří 9, Zabloudil Marian 6, Luska Jakub 4, Šoupal Filip 4, Račanský Martin 3, Fojt Jiří 2
19:9,27:8,19:9,21:20
Adamec Lukáš 12, Stryk Lukáš 11, Hošek Aleš 8, Luska Jakub 7, Ščudla Martin 6, Šoupal Filip 2
26:8,21:6,18:9,23:16
Adamec Lukáš 14, Ščudla Martin 11, Stryk Lukáš 7, Zabloudil Marian 5, Šoupal Filip 2
18:25,13:16,15:16,18:20
Beránek Jaroslav 15, Luska Jakub 12, Zabloudil Marian 8, Adamec Lukáš 8, Vyškovský Jiří 8, Račanský Martin 4, Golda Ondřej 4, Ščudla Martin 3, Kaňa Vítězslav 2
02. 12. 2018
71
:
85
17:20,14:16,17:21,23:28
Beránek Jaroslav 17, Golda Ondřej 16, Zabloudil Marian 9, Adamec Lukáš 8, Luska Jakub 7, Ščudla Martin 6, Longa Ondřej 6, Vyškovský Jiří 2
20:14,10:28,15:19,17:15
Golda Ondřej 14, Adamec Lukáš 10, Stryk Lukáš 8, Beránek Jaroslav 7, Madžarov Petr 7, Hošek Aleš 4, Ščudla Martin 4, Navrátil David 4, Vyškovský Jiří 4
19:22,17:20,7:18,11:16
Beránek Jaroslav 12, Stryk Lukáš 12, Zabloudil Marian 10, Golda Ondřej 9, Adamec Lukáš 6, Hošek Aleš 2, Longa Ondřej 2, Ščudla Martin 1
21:6,22:14,18:17,16:9
Luska Jakub 14, Vyhňák Dominik 11, Červenka Jiří 9, Vyškovský Jiří 6, Navrátil David 4, Fojt Jiří 2
32:6,38:18,31:9,26:13
Luska Jakub 15, Stryk Lukáš 10, Zabloudil Marian 5, Vyhňák Dominik 5, Adamec Lukáš 4, Vyškovský Jiří 4, Fojt Jiří 3
20:23,18:16,13:7,17:12
Hošek Aleš 19, Kaňa Michal 13, Adamec Lukáš 7, Longa Ondřej 7, Vyškovský Jiří 6, Ščudla Martin 5, Beránek Jaroslav 4, Vyhňák Dominik 3, Kaňa Vítězslav 2
21:25,16:8,17:15,13:11
Beránek Jaroslav 13, Stryk Lukáš 13, Madžarov Petr 10, Kaňa Vítězslav 8, Longa Ondřej 8, Červenka Jiří 4, Vyškovský Jiří 3
19:7,16:15,24:5,21:15
Luska Jakub 10, Navrátil David 10, Vyškovský Jiří 7, Longa Ondřej 6, Ščudla Martin 5, Zabloudil Marian 3, Hošek Aleš 1
15:27,7:22,12:36,12:28
Luska Jakub 12, Zabloudil Marian 11, Adamec Lukáš 11, Hošek Aleš 6, Ščudla Martin 4, Navrátil David 2
7:18,21:23,15:27,15:24
Luska Jakub 19, Slouka David 17, Hošek Aleš 6, Adamec Lukáš 6, Zavacký Matúš 4, Navrátil David 3, Zabloudil Marian 2, Vyhňák Dominik 2
12:29,9:26,15:15,19:24
Adamec Lukáš 24, Zabloudil Marian 16, Vyhňák Dominik 7, Hošek Aleš 5, Longa Ondřej 3
06. 4. 2019
0
:
0