Zápasy Muži OP III - 2016/2017

15. 10. 2016
80
:
64
14:19,31:11,10:16,25:15
Luska Jakub 18, Charous Josef 15, Ščudla Martin 10, Spasič Nenad 7, Račanský Martin 4, Režný Petr 4, Charous Martin 3
16. 10. 2016
96
:
32
16:3,28:12,30:11,22:6
Zabloudil Marian 9, Hošek Aleš 6, Charous Josef 5, Luska Jakub 4, Adamec Lukáš 2, Charous Martin 2, Spasič Nenad 2, Ščudla Martin 1, Fojt Jiří 1
29. 10. 2016
66
:
81
18:21,17:19,23:19,8:22
Charous Josef 25, Beránek Jaroslav 13, Vyškovský Jiří 6, Zabloudil Marian 4, Martinez Alberto 4, Stryk Lukáš 4, Charous Martin 2, Račanský Martin 2, Luska Jakub 2, Paluda Dalibor 2, Spasič Nenad 2
12. 11. 2016
62
:
57
18:17,13:18,13:10,18:12
Charous Josef 18, Brtníček Marian 16, Luska Jakub 9, Beránek Jaroslav 7, Plhal Martin 6, Vyškovský Jiří 6
26. 11. 2016
65
:
35
18:5,23:9,16:9,8:12
Beránek Jaroslav 9, Brtníček Marian 8, Martinez Alberto 5, Charous Josef 5, Spasič Nenad 4, Luska Jakub 2, Charous Martin 2
27. 11. 2016
92
:
38
19:5,20:12,25:11,28:10
Charous Josef 17, Račanský Martin 6, Kroutilík Vladimír 4, Luska Jakub 2, Šoupal Filip 2, Charous Martin 2, Spasič Nenad 2, Fojt Jiří 2, Martinez Alberto 1
10. 12. 2016
54
:
47
5:9,13:10,13:15,23:13
Plhal Martin 13, Zabloudil Marian 13, Brtníček Marian 12, Vyškovský Jiří 6, Hošek Aleš 4, Ščudla Martin 3, Martinez Alberto 2, Beránek Jaroslav 1
11. 12. 2016
45
:
56
7:11,11:23,9:8,18:14
Vyškovský Jiří 11, Plhal Martin 10, Brtníček Marian 9, Ščudla Martin 6, Fila Jan 3, Martinez Alberto 2, Spasič Nenad 2, Fojt Jiří 2
21. 1. 2017
76
:
72
15:14,14:17,22:27,25:14
Sychra Lukáš 17, Slouka David 15, Brtníček Marian 13, Charous Josef 9, Vyškovský Jiří 8, Beránek Jaroslav 6, Luska Jakub 4, Beránek Richard 2, Kroutilík Vladimír 2
22. 1. 2017
67
:
43
15:9,12:13,22:9,18:12
Slouka David 13, Sychra Lukáš 13, Charous Josef 9, Brtníček Marian 7, Hošek Aleš 7, Vyškovský Jiří 7, Ščudla Martin 6, Beránek Richard 4, Paluda Dalibor 1
04. 2. 2017
86
:
37
17:4,18:14,24:14,27:5
Luska Jakub 14, Beránek Jaroslav 10, Ščudla Martin 4, Martinez Alberto 3, Vyhňák Dominik 2, Spasič Nenad 2, Fojt Jiří 2
19. 2. 2017
43
:
51
10:13,11:9,15:6,7:23
Brtníček Marian 17, Beránek Jaroslav 11, Luska Jakub 8, Ščudla Martin 8, Račanský Martin 5, Vyhňák Dominik 2
04. 3. 2017
66
:
59
16:20,19:18,13:8,18:13
Slouka David 24, Brtníček Marian 13, Beránek Richard 11, Hošek Aleš 7, Charous Josef 4, Zabloudil Marian 3, Luska Jakub 3, Spasič Nenad 1
05. 3. 2017
83
:
52
26:8,19:10,14:19,24:15
Charous Josef 21, Ščudla Martin 13, Luska Jakub 12, Brtníček Marian 8, Beránek Richard 7, Kepes Robert 6, Paluda Dalibor 6, Fojt Jiří 4, Vyhňák Dominik 4, Spasič Nenad 2
31. 3. 2017
71
:
47
14:11,14:18,22:13,21:5
Charous Josef 9, Sychra Lukáš 8, Brtníček Marian 7, Zabloudil Marian 6, Ščudla Martin 5, Adamec Lukáš 4, Hošek Aleš 3, Spasič Nenad 2, Kepes Robert 2, Luska Jakub 1
01. 4. 2017
70
:
78
17:22,16:19,16:14,21:23
Beránek Jaroslav 22, Charous Josef 21, Brtníček Marian 20, Ščudla Martin 6, Martinez Alberto 2, Charous Martin 2, Vyškovský Jiří 2, Spasič Nenad 2, Luska Jakub 1